Wettbewerb   Pool: Mannschaft
Liga [Saison]   Verbandsliga [2015/2016]

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1 BC Alsdorf 2 18 14 2 2 30 98:46
2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 18 13 2 3 28 96:48
3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 18 12 3 3 27 96:48
4 BC Alsdorf 3 18 9 5 4 23 78:66
5 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 18 7 4 7 18 76:68
6 BC Jülich 2 18 7 4 7 18 73:71
7 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 18 5 5 8 15 65:79
8 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 18 4 2 12 10 51:93
9 PBC Phönix Düren 3 18 1 4 13 6 47:97
10 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 18 1 3 14 5 40:104

Spieltag Partie Heim Gast Termin Ergebnis
1 101 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 12.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 8:0
1 102 PBC Phönix Düren 3 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 12.09.2015 - 20:00 Uhr 3:5
1 103 BC Alsdorf 3 BC Alsdorf 2 12.09.2015 - 20:00 Uhr 2:6
1 104 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 26.08.2015 - 20:00 Uhr 6:2
1 105 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 BC Jülich 2 11.09.2015 - 19:00 Uhr 3:5
2 106 BC Alsdorf 2 PBC Phönix Düren 3 19.09.2015 - 15:00 Uhr 7:1
2 107 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 BC Alsdorf 3 19.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
2 108 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 BC Jülich 2 02.09.2015 - 20:00 Uhr 5:3
2 109 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 19.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 2:6
2 110 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 19.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 1:7
3 111 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 BC Alsdorf 2 26.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 1:7
3 112 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 26.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 6:2
3 113 PBC Phönix Düren 3 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 26.09.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
3 114 BC Alsdorf 3 BC Jülich 2 25.09.2015 - 19:30 Uhr 4:4
3 115 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 11.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 7:1
4 116 PBC Phönix Düren 3 BC Jülich 2 27.09.2015 - 13:00 Uhr 3:5
4 117 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 BC Alsdorf 3 03.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
4 118 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 03.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
4 119 BC Alsdorf 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 17.09.2015 - 20:00 Uhr 6:2
4 120 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 25.10.2015 - 17:00 Uhr 3:5
5 121 BC Jülich 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 17.10.2015 - 18:00 Uhr 7:1
5 122 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 17.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
5 123 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 BC Alsdorf 2 17.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 2:6
5 124 PBC Phönix Düren 3 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 10.10.2015 - 19:00 Uhr 6:2
5 125 BC Alsdorf 3 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 18.10.2015 - 18:00 Uhr 4:4
6 126 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 PBC Phönix Düren 3 24.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 7:1
6 127 BC Alsdorf 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 01.11.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 0:8
6 128 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 24.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
6 129 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 BC Jülich 2 24.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 6:2
6 130 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 BC Alsdorf 2 08.11.2015 - 14:30 Uhr 4:4
7 131 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 31.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
7 132 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 31.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 7:1
7 133 BC Alsdorf 2 BC Jülich 2 27.10.2015 - 19:00 Uhr 5:3
7 134 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 31.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
7 135 PBC Phönix Düren 3 BC Alsdorf 3 31.10.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
8 136 BC Alsdorf 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 08.11.2015 - 13:00 Uhr 5:3
8 137 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 14.11.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
8 138 BC Alsdorf 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 05.12.2015 - 17:30 Uhr 6:2
8 139 BC Jülich 2 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 14.11.2015 - 18:00 Uhr 5:3
8 140 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 PBC Phönix Düren 3 14.11.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 6:2
9 141 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Phönix Düren 3 28.11.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
9 142 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 BC Alsdorf 3 19.12.2015 - 19:00 Uhr 4:4
9 143 BC Alsdorf 2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 28.11.2015 - 15:00 Uhr 5:3
9 144 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 28.11.2015 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
9 145 BC Jülich 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 28.11.2015 - 18:00 Uhr 3:5
10 146 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 09.01.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 0:8
10 147 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC Phönix Düren 3 09.01.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
10 148 BC Alsdorf 2 BC Alsdorf 3 23.01.2016 - 15:00 Uhr 3:5
10 149 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 09.01.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 2:6
10 150 BC Jülich 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 23.01.2016 - 18:00 Uhr 3:5
11 151 PBC Phönix Düren 3 BC Alsdorf 2 30.01.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 2:6
11 152 BC Alsdorf 3 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 30.01.2016 - 20:00 Uhr 7:1
11 153 BC Jülich 2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 02.01.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
11 154 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 30.01.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
11 155 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 29.12.2015 - 19:00 Uhr 4:4
12 156 BC Alsdorf 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 13.02.2016 - 15:00 Uhr 8:0
12 157 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 13.02.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 6:2
12 158 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 PBC Phönix Düren 3 13.02.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 7:1
12 159 BC Jülich 2 BC Alsdorf 3 13.02.2016 - 18:00 Uhr 3:5
12 160 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 13.02.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 2:6
13 161 BC Jülich 2 PBC Phönix Düren 3 27.02.2016 - 18:00 Uhr 7:1
13 162 BC Alsdorf 3 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 27.02.2016 - 20:00 Uhr 7:1
13 163 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 27.02.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
13 164 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 BC Alsdorf 2 29.01.2016 - 19:00 Uhr 3:5
13 165 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 27.02.2016 - 12:00 Uhr 5:3
14 166 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 BC Jülich 2 05.03.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
14 167 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 05.03.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
14 168 BC Alsdorf 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 05.03.2016 - 15:00 Uhr 5:3
14 169 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC Phönix Düren 3 05.03.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
14 170 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 BC Alsdorf 3 05.03.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 7:1
15 171 PBC Phönix Düren 3 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 09.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 1:7
15 172 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 BC Alsdorf 3 09.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
15 173 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 09.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 6:2
15 174 BC Jülich 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 09.04.2016 - 18:00 Uhr 6:2
15 175 BC Alsdorf 2 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 09.04.2016 - 15:00 Uhr 5:3
16 176 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 23.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 8:0
16 177 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 16.04.2016 - 18:00 Uhr 1:7
16 178 BC Jülich 2 BC Alsdorf 2 23.04.2016 - 18:00 Uhr 4:4
16 179 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 23.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 7:1
16 180 BC Alsdorf 3 PBC Phönix Düren 3 23.04.2016 - 20:00 Uhr 7:1
17 181 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 BC Alsdorf 3 30.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
17 182 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 30.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
17 183 BC Alsdorf 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 30.04.2016 - 15:00 Uhr 7:1
17 184 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 BC Jülich 2 30.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 3:5
17 185 PBC Phönix Düren 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 30.04.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
18 186 PBC Phönix Düren 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 21.05.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
18 187 BC Alsdorf 3 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 21.05.2016 - 20:00 Uhr 6:2
18 188 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 1 BC Alsdorf 2 21.05.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 5:3
18 189 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 21.05.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 4:4
18 190 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 1 BC Jülich 2 21.05.2016 - 16:00 Uhr 8:0

http://www.pbvrw.de